Men - Jubilee Cup

Jubilee Holders: Cramlington “B”

Stage 1 – 12th May @ Cramlington BC and Forest Hall BC

Sections A, B, C @ CRAMLINGTON BC

Section D, E, F @ FOREST HALL BC

 

Stage 2 – 19th May @ Cramlington BC and Forest Hall BC

Sections G & H @ CRAMLINGTON BC

Sections I & J @ FOREST HALL BC

 

Jubilee Cup Rules can be accessed here

STAGE 1 - Section A @ CRAMLINGTON BC - 12/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Amble 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newbiggin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Delaval 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forest Hall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section B @ CRAMLINGTON BC - 12/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Crawford Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seaton Sluice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. George's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wooler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section C @ CRAMLINGTON BC - 12/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Forest Hall B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gosforth Garden Village 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hexham Elvaston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section D @ Forest Hall - 12/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Cramlington B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tynemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hexham House 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haltwhistle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section E @ Forest Hall - 12/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rothbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker St. Peters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astley Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section F @ FOREST HALL - 12/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Newbiggin B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fossway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Percy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benfield B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section G @ CRAMLINGTON - 19/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Hexham Elvaston B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hexham House B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morpeth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section H @ CRAMLINGTON - 19/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Winner Section C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Health & Security 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gosforth Empire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section I @ Forest Hall - 19/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
North Shields West End 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ponteland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alnwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section J @ Forest Hall - 19/05/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Cramlington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FINAL @ ROCKCLIFFE BC - 07/07/2019 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
Winner Section G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winner Section J 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0