Men - Jubilee Cup

Jubilee Cup Holders: Cramlington “B”

Stage 1 – Sunday 11th JULY  @ Cramlington BC and Forest Hall BC

Sections A, B, C @ CRAMLINGTON BC

Section D, E, F @ FOREST HALL BC

 

Stage 2 – Sunday 18th July @ Cramlington BC and Forest Hall BC

Sections G & H @ CRAMLINGTON BC

Sections I & J @ FOREST HALL BC

 

FINAL – Sunday 22nd August @ Cramlington BC

 

Jubilee Cup Rules can be accessed here

STAGE 1 - Section A @ CRAMLINGTON BC - 11/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
GARDEN VILLAGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FOREST HALL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEW DELAVAL KNIGHTS A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEWBIGGIN 'B' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section B @ CRAMLINGTON BC - 11/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
MORPETH A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TYNEMOUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENFIELD B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEXHAM HOUSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section C @ CRAMLINGTON BC - 11/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
MORPETH B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. GEORGES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRAWFORD PARK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEXHAM HOUSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section D @ Forest Hall - 11/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
HALTWHISTLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PORTLAND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLLINGWOOD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PERCY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section E @ Forest Hall - 11/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
CRAMLINGTON A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEW DELAVAL KNIGHTS B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASTLEY PARK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEATON SLUICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 1 - Section F @ FOREST HALL - 11/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
HEXHAM ELVASTON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENFIELD A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEWBIGGIN 'A' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FORTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section G @ CRAMLINGTON - 18/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
HEALTH & SECURITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROTHBURY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WOOLER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WINNER SECTION A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section H @ CRAMLINGTON - 18/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
NSWE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOSFORTH EMPIRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WINNER SECTION B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WINNER SECTION F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section I @ Forest Hall - 18/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
PONTELAND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROCKCLIFFE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WINNER SECTION C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WINNER SECTION D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STAGE 2 - Section J @ Forest Hall - 18/07/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
GOSFORTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMBLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRAMLINGTON B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WINNER SECTION E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FINAL @ CRAMLINGTON BC - 22/08/2021 1:30 pm

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots + Shots - Shot Diff Points
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0